Berenguer

Berenguer

berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PINK OUTFIT 14
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PINK OUTFIT 14
Paypal   US $15.00
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PURPLE OUTFIT 14
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PURPLE OUTFIT 14
Paypal   US $15.00
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Smiling Reborn or Play EC
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Smiling Reborn or Play EC
Paypal   US $19.99



Berenguer
Berenguer



Carmen Berenguer en Chile Poesía



Check our eBay listings for Berenguer products.

berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PINK OUTFIT 14
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PINK OUTFIT 14
Paypal   US $15.00
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PURPLE OUTFIT 14
berenguer DOLL CLOTH BODY VINYL HEAD ARMS FEET PURPLE OUTFIT 14
Paypal   US $15.00
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Smiling Reborn or Play EC
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Smiling Reborn or Play EC
Paypal   US $19.99
BERENGUER BABY DOLL 19 IN FOR PLAY OR REBORN VERY GOOD CONDITION
BERENGUER BABY DOLL 19 IN FOR PLAY OR REBORN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $35.00
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Reborn or Play Carrier EC
Adorable 16 Berenguer Doll Soft Stuffed Body Awake Reborn or Play Carrier EC
Paypal   US $14.99
BERENGUER BABY DOLL FOR REBORN OR PLAY 19IN LONG VERY GOOD CONDITION
BERENGUER BABY DOLL FOR REBORN OR PLAY 19IN LONG VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $35.00
Outfit for 5 Berenguer Reborn Ooak or Similar
Outfit for 5 Berenguer Reborn Ooak or Similar
Paypal   US $9.78
Doll Clothes light blue set for berenguer baby boy 5 OOAK 6 romper socks
Doll Clothes light blue set for berenguer baby boy 5 OOAK 6 romper socks
Paypal   US $14.97
Royal sunyellow Swimsuit to fit 5 Berenguer Doll Clothes hand crocheted
Royal sunyellow Swimsuit to fit 5 Berenguer Doll Clothes hand crocheted
Paypal   US $3.16
Berenguer kit big lots to cuddle baby for reborn
Berenguer kit big lots to cuddle baby for reborn
Paypal   US $39.99
Royal white Cancan Dress 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Royal white Cancan Dress 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $4.35
Royal yellow Shorts 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Royal yellow Shorts 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $2.37
White jade fushia Swimsuit 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
White jade fushia Swimsuit 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $3.16
White fushia jade Shorts 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
White fushia jade Shorts 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $2.37
Dolls Clothes Outfits Yellow Red Swirls Romper Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Dolls Clothes Outfits Yellow Red Swirls Romper Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Paypal   US $11.99
Dolls Clothes Outfits Yellow Orange Flowers Pants Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Dolls Clothes Outfits Yellow Orange Flowers Pants Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Paypal   US $11.99
Dolls Clothes Outfits Blue Butterfly Pants Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Dolls Clothes Outfits Blue Butterfly Pants Fit Bitty Baby Berenguer 15 17
Paypal   US $11.99
Pastel outfit one piece hooded fit Berenguer 5 ooak 6
Pastel outfit one piece hooded fit Berenguer 5 ooak 6
Paypal   US $13.98
Royal sun yellow Cancan Dress 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Royal sun yellow Cancan Dress 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $4.35
Royal Dungarees Sun yellow Tshirt 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand knitted
Royal Dungarees Sun yellow Tshirt 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand knitted
Paypal   US $3.95
2 VINYL BERENGUER BABY DOLLS SO CUTE TOGETHER POSSIBLY FOR REBORN OR PLAYMTES
2 VINYL BERENGUER BABY DOLLS SO CUTE TOGETHER POSSIBLY FOR REBORN OR PLAYMTES
Paypal   US $8.59
Royal blue white Swimsuit 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Royal blue white Swimsuit 5 Berenguer Vinyl Doll Clothes hand crochet
Paypal   US $3.16
doll moses basket crib crochet white blue ooak berenguer teddy bear own design
doll moses basket crib crochet white blue ooak berenguer teddy bear own design
Paypal   US $7.11
BERENGUER 16BABY DOLL MOUTH OPEN LAUGHINGSLOBERING TONGUE TONSILS V DETAILED
BERENGUER 16BABY DOLL MOUTH OPEN LAUGHINGSLOBERING TONGUE TONSILS V DETAILED
Paypal   US $29.99
Lil Cutesies Berenguer Baby Doll
Lil Cutesies Berenguer Baby Doll
Paypal   US $9.95
La newborn berenguer kit for reborn
La newborn berenguer kit for reborn
Paypal   US $35.00
1 18 20 Pastel Pink or Lavender Berenguer Baby Doll Clothes 4 Reborns NEW
1 18 20 Pastel Pink or Lavender Berenguer Baby Doll Clothes 4 Reborns NEW
Paypal   US $12.85
1 Your Choice 1 18 20 Berenguer Baby Doll Clothes for Reborns NEW
1 Your Choice 1 18 20 Berenguer Baby Doll Clothes for Reborns NEW
Paypal   US $12.85
thread crochet outfit to fit 5 berenguer dolls
thread crochet outfit to fit 5 berenguer dolls
Paypal   US $7.89
NEW 85 DOLL LULU JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
NEW 85 DOLL LULU JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
   US $14.99
NEW 85 DOLL BIBI JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
NEW 85 DOLL BIBI JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
   US $14.99
NEW 85 DOLL MIMI JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
NEW 85 DOLL MIMI JC TOYS AGES 2 LIL CUTESIES DESIGNED BY BERENGUER 2011
   US $14.99
Blue Doll Clothes Hand Knitted fit berenguer BOY 8
Blue Doll Clothes Hand Knitted fit berenguer BOY 8
Paypal   US $15.00
Berenguer Lots of Love Baby 5 Doll Brown Eyes Sucked In Lip Itty Bitty Babies
Berenguer Lots of Love Baby 5 Doll Brown Eyes Sucked In Lip Itty Bitty Babies
Paypal   US $5.25
6 Berenguer Lots 2 Love 5 Baby Doll Itty Bitty Itsy Bitsy with 6 expressions
6 Berenguer Lots 2 Love 5 Baby Doll Itty Bitty Itsy Bitsy with 6 expressions
Paypal   US $29.95
CROCHET lace 4 piece dress set 5 doll berenguer ooak or similar
CROCHET lace 4 piece dress set 5 doll berenguer ooak or similar
Paypal   US $17.37

Another great place to shop for Berenguer products is Amazon.
JC Toys La Newborn (Expressions May Vary) JC Toys La Newborn (Expressions May Vary)
List Price: $29.99
Sale Price: $32.99

This all vinyl baby doll is 14" long and a very realistic looking newborn. Easy for a little girl to hold and carry, it is the perfect gift for a big-sister-to-be. Includes clothing, booties and "hospital" name band...

JC Toys 20 JC Toys 20" Lots to Cuddle - (Outfits and Expressions May Vary)
List Price: $29.99
Sale Price: $29.99

3 years & up. The perfect caucasian doll for EXTRA hugging and loving! This highly lovable 20" baby is simply irresistible with it's adorable expression and soft body. All a child needs is a loving heart and wide-open arms...

JC Toys Mini La Newborn Real Girl Caucasian - Assorted Faces JC Toys Mini La Newborn Real Girl Caucasian - Assorted Faces
List Price: $29.99
Sale Price: $24.75

These all-vinyl mini treasures make perfect gifts! They are so cute and fit in your hand. This is the anatomically correct real girl is dressed in pink and white girl knit outfits. The Specialty Play Doll Collection is made up of a wonderful range of dolls that are an amazing mix of quality, design and playability...

Trasplante hepático (Spanish Edition) Trasplante hepático (Spanish Edition)
List Price: $117.80

Obra de referencia en lo concerniente a la temática del trasplante hepático, ya que de la mano de la gran experiencia profesional y prestigio de los autores, se ofrece un abordaje global considerando todos los aspectos implicados en un trasplante, incluyendo también aspectos histológicos y radiológicos...

La princesa de las sandalias (Spanish Edition) La princesa de las sandalias (Spanish Edition)

Manuel Segarra, autor de "La princesa de las sandalias" tiene una amplia experiencia en el mundo de las letras, tanto en medios de comunicación como por haber obtenido premios de narrativa corta. En "La princesa de las sandalias" Manuel Segarra ha tratado de novelar históricamente las luchas de las tropas cartaginesas en sus enfrentamientos con los guerreros contestanos de una ciudad a la que los griegos denominan Helike y a la que los naturales del pais llaman Kideia...

La Camisa; El Cuarto Poder (Colección Letras Hispánicas) (Spanish Edition) La Camisa; El Cuarto Poder (Colección Letras Hispánicas) (Spanish Edition)
List Price: $16.09
Sale Price: $12.67
Used From: $1.49

1988 Fleer # 3 Juan Berenguer Minnesota Twins Baseball Card 1988 Fleer # 3 Juan Berenguer Minnesota Twins Baseball Card
Sale Price: $0.01

1991 Bowman # 572 Juan Berenguer Atlanta Braves Baseball Card - Mint Condition - Shipped In A Protective Screwdown Display Case! 1991 Bowman # 572 Juan Berenguer Atlanta Braves Baseball Card - Mint Condition - Shipped In A Protective Screwdown Display Case!
Sale Price: $2.95

1991 Bowman # 572 Juan Berenguer Atlanta Braves Baseball Card

WEREWOLF HUNTER: ROMO SANTA WEREWOLF HUNTER: ROMO SANTA
Sale Price: $9.99


Drawing for Jewelers (Hardcover)


Drawing for Jewelers (Hardcover)


$26.19


Description not available.



Thanks for visiting, and make sure to bookmark our website as the Berenguer listings gets updated every minute!

Other Sources

Be Sociable, Share!

Leave a Reply